Ranking for petanque at Petanqueclub Den Egger - Scherpenheuvel
Statistics since 01/01/2026
petanque
Concours organisés par
87
Players
61
Highest points
10
Most wins
100.0%
Best win ratio
| # | Player | 📈 | Pts | Wins | Losses | Win rate | Tournament |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 🥇 |
Francine
10 wins
•
2 losses
•
83.3% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | 61 | 10 | 2 | 83.3% | 0 |
| 🥈 |
Johny
9 wins
•
3 losses
•
75.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | 29 | 9 | 3 | 75.0% | 0 |
| 🥉 |
Roger P
8 wins
•
0 losses
•
100.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | 33 | 8 | 0 | 100.0% | 0 |
| 4 |
Peter
8 wins
•
4 losses
•
66.7% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | 27 | 8 | 4 | 66.7% | 0 |
| 5 |
Jan
7 wins
•
1 losses
•
87.5% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | 39 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% | 0 |
| 6 |
Dero
7 wins
•
5 losses
•
58.3% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | 23 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | 0 |
| 7 |
Karel
7 wins
•
5 losses
•
58.3% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | 19 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | 0 |
| 8 |
Rafke
6 wins
•
2 losses
•
75.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | 31 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | 0 |
| 9 |
Nelly
6 wins
•
2 losses
•
75.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | 27 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | 0 |
| 10 |
Paul M
6 wins
•
2 losses
•
75.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | 24 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | 0 |
| 11 |
Alex S
6 wins
•
2 losses
•
75.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | 23 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | 0 |
| 12 |
Robrecht
6 wins
•
2 losses
•
75.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | 22 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | 0 |
| 13 |
Maria VDP
6 wins
•
2 losses
•
75.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | 21 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | 0 |
| 14 |
Lia
6 wins
•
2 losses
•
75.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | 13 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | 0 |
| 15 |
Eddy
6 wins
•
6 losses
•
50.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | 9 | 6 | 6 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 16 |
Houvsep
6 wins
•
6 losses
•
50.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | -11 | 6 | 6 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 17 |
Kristina
6 wins
•
6 losses
•
50.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | -15 | 6 | 6 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 18 |
Wally
5 wins
•
3 losses
•
62.5% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | 18 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | 0 |
| 19 |
Danny
5 wins
•
3 losses
•
62.5% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | 17 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | 0 |
| 20 |
Francis
5 wins
•
3 losses
•
62.5% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | 10 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | 0 |
| 20 |
Freddy
5 wins
•
3 losses
•
62.5% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | 10 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | 0 |
| 22 |
Diane
5 wins
•
3 losses
•
62.5% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | 0 |
| 23 |
Felix
5 wins
•
7 losses
•
41.7% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | 3 | 5 | 7 | 41.7% | 0 |
| 23 |
Libert
5 wins
•
3 losses
•
62.5% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | 3 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | 0 |
| 25 |
Agnes
5 wins
•
3 losses
•
62.5% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | -3 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | 0 |
| 25 |
Julien
5 wins
•
7 losses
•
41.7% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | -3 | 5 | 7 | 41.7% | 0 |
| 27 |
Rita
4 wins
•
0 losses
•
100.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | 34 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | 0 |
| 28 |
Tibo
4 wins
•
0 losses
•
100.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | 22 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | 0 |
| 29 |
Hugo
4 wins
•
0 losses
•
100.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | 18 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | 0 |
| 30 |
Godelieve
4 wins
•
4 losses
•
50.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | 6 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 31 |
Louis
4 wins
•
4 losses
•
50.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | 4 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 32 |
Alex A
4 wins
•
4 losses
•
50.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | 3 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 32 |
Vital
4 wins
•
4 losses
•
50.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | 3 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 34 |
Kevin
4 wins
•
4 losses
•
50.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | 0 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 35 |
Fons
4 wins
•
4 losses
•
50.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | -1 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 35 |
Willy W
4 wins
•
4 losses
•
50.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | -1 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 37 |
François
4 wins
•
4 losses
•
50.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | -6 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 38 |
Suzanne
4 wins
•
8 losses
•
33.3% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | -15 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% | 0 |
| 39 |
Georges
4 wins
•
8 losses
•
33.3% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | -19 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% | 0 |
| 40 |
Ferdy
4 wins
•
4 losses
•
50.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | -22 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 41 |
Eugeen
4 wins
•
8 losses
•
33.3% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | -26 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% | 0 |
| 42 |
Paul T
3 wins
•
1 losses
•
75.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | 13 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | 0 |
| 43 |
Andrea
3 wins
•
1 losses
•
75.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | 7 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | 0 |
| 43 |
Duncan
3 wins
•
1 losses
•
75.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | 7 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | 0 |
| 45 |
Robin
3 wins
•
1 losses
•
75.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | 3 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | 0 |
| 46 |
Rosa
3 wins
•
1 losses
•
75.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | 1 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | 0 |
| 47 |
Victor
3 wins
•
1 losses
•
75.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | -1 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | 0 |
| 48 |
Clairy
3 wins
•
1 losses
•
75.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | -3 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | 0 |
| 49 |
Marcel
3 wins
•
5 losses
•
37.5% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | -8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | 0 |
| 50 |
Erna
3 wins
•
5 losses
•
37.5% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | -10 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | 0 |
| 51 |
Mia
3 wins
•
5 losses
•
37.5% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | -14 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | 0 |
| 52 |
Annie
3 wins
•
5 losses
•
37.5% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | -16 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | 0 |
| 53 |
Liliane L
3 wins
•
5 losses
•
37.5% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | -17 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | 0 |
| 54 |
Jeannine V
3 wins
•
5 losses
•
37.5% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | -19 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | 0 |
| 55 |
Marc B
3 wins
•
5 losses
•
37.5% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | -26 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | 0 |
| 56 |
Jos VG
3 wins
•
9 losses
•
25.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | -31 | 3 | 9 | 25.0% | 0 |
| 57 |
Liliane J
2 wins
•
2 losses
•
50.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | 8 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 58 |
Ivonne
2 wins
•
2 losses
•
50.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | 3 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 59 |
Cris
2 wins
•
2 losses
•
50.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | 2 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 60 |
Corry
2 wins
•
2 losses
•
50.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | 1 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 61 |
Roger C
2 wins
•
2 losses
•
50.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | 0 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 62 |
Herman
2 wins
•
2 losses
•
50.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | -1 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 62 |
Kiana
2 wins
•
2 losses
•
50.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | -1 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 64 |
Gerda T
2 wins
•
2 losses
•
50.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | -2 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 64 |
Nick T
2 wins
•
2 losses
•
50.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | -2 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 66 |
Stef
2 wins
•
2 losses
•
50.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | -5 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 67 |
Etienne
2 wins
•
2 losses
•
50.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | -6 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 68 |
Jeannine S
2 wins
•
2 losses
•
50.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | -7 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 69 |
Swa
2 wins
•
2 losses
•
50.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | -10 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 70 |
Pol VC
2 wins
•
6 losses
•
25.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | -11 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | 0 |
| 71 |
Gerda B
1 wins
•
3 losses
•
25.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | 9 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | 0 |
| 72 |
Rudi
1 wins
•
3 losses
•
25.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | 3 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | 0 |
| 73 |
Gina
1 wins
•
3 losses
•
25.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | 1 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | 0 |
| 73 |
Jean-Paul
1 wins
•
3 losses
•
25.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | 1 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | 0 |
| 75 |
Marijke
1 wins
•
3 losses
•
25.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | -3 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | 0 |
| 76 |
Luc
1 wins
•
3 losses
•
25.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | -4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | 0 |
| 77 |
Aline
1 wins
•
3 losses
•
25.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | -5 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | 0 |
| 78 |
Marc V
1 wins
•
3 losses
•
25.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | -6 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | 0 |
| 79 |
Marie-Paul
1 wins
•
3 losses
•
25.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | -7 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | 0 |
| 80 |
Nest
1 wins
•
3 losses
•
25.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | -8 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | 0 |
| 80 |
Nick D
1 wins
•
3 losses
•
25.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | -8 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | 0 |
| 82 |
Ann
1 wins
•
3 losses
•
25.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | -9 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | 0 |
| 83 |
Joachim
1 wins
•
3 losses
•
25.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | -10 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | 0 |
| 84 |
Marisa
1 wins
•
7 losses
•
12.5% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | -33 | 1 | 7 | 12.5% | 0 |
| 85 |
Pierre
1 wins
•
7 losses
•
12.5% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | -39 | 1 | 7 | 12.5% | 0 |
| 86 |
Willy Serré
0 wins
•
0 losses
•
0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 |
| 87 |
Nadine
0 wins
•
8 losses
•
0.0% of wins
•
0 tournament
|
— | -44 | 0 | 8 | 0.0% | 0 |
The Petanqueclub Den Egger - Scherpenheuvel club ranking is based on player performances in internal petanque tournament à la mêlée. The ranking of players is based on the number of victories, points (goal average) and participations.